Star Achiever

Silver Achiever

1.

Rajendra Joshi (8192)

Mandleshwar (MP)

2.

Jagdish Billore (8093)

Chh. Kasrawad (MP)

3.

Raj Kumar Suthar (5830)

Pokhran (RJ)

4.

Madhusudan Malakar (8422)

Indore (MP)

5.

Rajesh Soni (5969)

Mundi (MP)

6.

Jyoti Soorma

Harsud (MP)

7.

Sanjay Bais (8517)

Mandleshwar (MP)

8.

Ram Krishna Malakar (5319)

Pokhar (MP)

9.

Teena Soorma

Harsud (MP)

10.

Kripal Singh Gohaniya (1718)

Palia Kalan (UP)

11.

Sagar Kushwaha 

Harsud (MP)

12..

Manoj Kumar Paliwal (3174)

Khandwa (MP)

13.

Ashish Arjhare (5562)

Kasrawad (MP)

14.

Apurv Kumar Jain  (3860)

Bhikangaon (MP)

15.

Anjali Merant

Bhikangaon (MP)

16.

Rajendra Sharma (3364)

Chennai (Tamil Nadu)

17.

Kundan Singare 1867

Dhamnod (MP)

18.

Rameshwar Pipalde (5325)

Mandleshwar (MP)

19.

Habib Khan Jilani 6734

Balsamud (MP)

20.

Anushansha Lutare

Barwaha (MP)

21.

Mahesh Soni

Arud (MP)

22.

Maruf Ali Laskar 8553

Ulhasnagar (MH)

23.

Iqbal Khan 6833

Ujjain (MP)

24.

Wagesh Rakshak 6881

Dhar (MP)

25.

Hariram Goyal 7072

Kasrawad (MP)

26..

Jagannath Hajra 7446

Indore (MP)

27.

Om Prakash Shrivas 5286

Pandhana (MP)

28.

Balram Mukati 7983

Pipliya Bujurg (MP)

29.

Dheeraj Malakar 7824

Khandwa (MP)

30.

Vivek Balapurkar 1386

Burhanpur (MP)

31.

Rajesh Malakar 4609

Banganda (MP)

32.

Santosh Gayakwad 8385

Mandleshwar (MP)

33.

Manjushri Solanki 2803

Indore (MP)

34.

Swati Lutare

Barwaha (MP)

35.

Rajendra Singh

Ulhasnagar (MH)

36.

Priti Gangrade 9873

Dharampuri (MP)

37.

Sarita Chourasiya 8952

Dharampuri (MP)

38.

Mahendra Patidar 8245

Kasrawad (MP)

39.

Farjana Khan

Khandwa (MP)

40.

Somanshu Paliwal

Indore (MP)

41.

Pallavi Gupta

Dharampuri (MP)

42

Pallavi Gupta

Dharampuri (MP)

43

Meena Soni

Khargone (MP)

44

Phulchand Bansal

Makrala (MP)

45

Jagdish Malviya 

Pandhana (MP)

46

Jitendra Rathod

Rajpura (MP)

47

Bharti Kanade 

Pandhana (MP)

48

Dinesh Verma

Mandleshwar (MP)

49

Devki Pure

Dhamnod  (MP)

50

Sourabh Soni 

Pandhana (MP)

51

Munnalal Teji

Pandhana (MP)

52

Deepak Khadwase 

Baroda Ahir (MP)

53

Chunnilal Nebhnani

Pandhana (MP)

54

Rajni Gangrade

Pandhana (MP)

1.

Shankar Bhalse (3313)

Mandleshwar (MP)

2.

Shahbuddin Mallick (3696)

Indore (MP)

3.

Sunil Patidar (5685)

Dhamnod (MP)

4

Gurmeet Singh Bajwa

Palia Kalan (UP)

5.

Vinita Mahajan

Pandhana (MP)

6.

Taslim Sheikh 

Karahi (MP)

7

Seema Sarpal

Khandwa (MP)

8

Vinod Trivedi

Boroda Ahir (MP)

9

Seema Joshi

Khalbujurg (MP)

10

Sanjay Pagare

Dharampuri (MP)

11

Prakash Chand Ekale

Pandhana (MP)

Gold Achiever

1.

Raghoram Palasiya (9629)

Mumbai (MH)

2

Sunita Soni 

Pandhana (MP)

3

Munshilal Gwale 

Rustampur (MP)

4

Mahendra Kanade

Pandhana (MP)

5

Mukesh Kumar Soni 

Kasrawad (MP)

Pearl Achiever

1.

Kalipada Manna (9610)

Kolkata (West Begal)